Ukraine Mandy Tee

Mandy Tee
Model Bio: Mandy Tee is a 22 year old erotic model from Ukraine. Mandy Tee currently has 2 free galleries, with a total of 32 nude photos and 2 sexy videos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 21,652 times.
Aliases: Mandy Tee watch4beauty.com, Mandy Tee, Mary Lin, Marilyn
Country: Ukraine
Age: 22 / Year Born: 1996
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5'9"
Body Type: Average
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 33C-25-34
Find Mandy Tee at these member sites: Watch4Beauty

Mandy Tee Photos and Videos (2)

Most recent galleries featuring Mandy Tee, page 1