Lilit A

Lilit A
Model Bio: Lilit A is a 22 year old erotic model from the Ukraine. Lilit A is 5'9" tall, with hazel eyes and weighs 106lbs. Lilit A currently has 13 free galleries, with a total of 208 nude photos and 2 sexy videos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 84069 times.
Aliases: Lilit A Met-Art, Ariel Yonitale, Ariela W4B, Ariel Hegre-Art, Lillianne X-Art
Country: Ukraine
Age: 22
Year Born: 1995
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'9"
Weight: 106 lbs
Body Type: Petite
Measurements: 35A23-35
Find Lilit A at these quality sites: Hegre-Art, Met-Art, Watch4Beauty, X-Art, Yonitale
Also find her at these free sites: theNude