Ukraine Zelda B

Zelda B
Model Bio: Zelda B is a 29 year old erotic model from Ukraine. Zelda B is 5'5" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 106lbs. Zelda B currently has 13 free galleries, with a total of 208 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her galleries has been viewed over 1,922,019 times.
Aliases: Zelda B metart.com, Arina B femjoy.com, Zelda B mplstudios.com, Tyna watch4beauty.com, Tyna, Zelda B, Arina B, Sabina
Country: Ukraine
Age: 29 / Year Born: 1990
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'5"
Weight: 106 lbs
Body Type: Average
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 35C-24-36
Find Zelda B at these member sites: Met-Art, Femjoy, MPL Studios, Watch4Beauty, Eternal Desire
And these free sites: theNude

Friends of Erotic Beauties

Visit our friends below for more quality erotica.