Hungary Zazie Skymm

Zazie Skymm
Model Bio: Zazie Skymm is a 24 year old erotic model from Hungary. Zazie Skymm is 5'5" tall, with hazel eyes and weighs 114lbs. Zazie Skymm currently has 5 free galleries, with a total of 80 nude photos and 3 sexy videos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her galleries has been viewed over 405,768 times.
Aliases: Zazie x-art.com, Zazie metart.com, Zazie S thelifeerotic.com, Zazie Skymm istripper.com, Zazie Skymm, Zazie S, Zazie, Azazie Sky, Zazie Sky, Mikki Galante, Naomi Diaz
Country: Hungary
Age: 24 / Date of Birth: Oct 18, 1994
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5'5"
Weight: 114 lbs
Body Type: Petite
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 32B-23-34
Find Zazie Skymm at these member sites: X-Art, In The Crack, iStripper
And these free sites: VRPornIndexxx