Viola Bailey

Viola Bailey
Model Bio: Viola Bailey is a 24 year old erotic model from Latvia, and is originally from Meridian, Idaho. Viola Bailey is 5'9" tall, with hazel eyes and weighs 121lbs. Viola Bailey currently has 5 free galleries, with a total of 80 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 24290 times.
Aliases: Viola Paige, Violetta Banks, Viola O Met-Art, Vanea H Femjoy, Viola Oh, Viola
Country: Latvia
Birthplace: Meridian, Idaho
Age: 24
Date of Birth: Mar 3, 1993
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'9"
Weight: 121 lbs
Body Type: Curvy
Measurements: 37DD-24-37
Find Viola Bailey at these quality sites: Femjoy, Met-Art
Also find her at these free sites: theNude