Victoria A

Victoria A
Model Bio: Victoria A is 5'8" tall, with blue eyes and weighs 110lbs. Victoria A currently has 1 free gallery, with a total of 16 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 10,590 times.
Aliases: Victoria A thelifeerotic.com, Victoria A
Age: 21 / Year Born: 1997
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5'8"
Weight: 110 lbs
Body Type: Curvy
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 35C-24-36
Find Victoria A at these member sites: The Life Erotic

Victoria A Photos and Videos (1)

Most recent galleries featuring Victoria A, page 1