United States of America Vicki Chase

Vicki Chase
Model Bio: Vicki Chase is a 34 year old erotic model from the United States of America, and is originally from Los Angeles, California. Vicki Chase is 5'4" tall, with hazel eyes and weighs 121lbs. Vicki Chase currently has 10 free galleries, with a total of 160 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her galleries has been viewed over 1,985,441 times.
Aliases: Vicky x-art.com, Vicky, Vicky Chase
Country: United States of America
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California
Age: 34 / Date of Birth: Feb 6, 1985
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'4"
Weight: 121 lbs
Body Type: Athletic
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 34C-27-33
Find Vicki Chase at these member sites: X-Art, In The Crack
And these free sites: theNude, 0DayPorno

Friends of Erotic Beauties

Visit our friends below for more quality erotica.