Venezuela Veronica Rodriguez

Veronica Rodriguez
Model Bio: Veronica Rodriguez is a 27 year old erotic model from Venezuela. Veronica Rodriguez is 5'3" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 99lbs. Veronica Rodriguez currently has 23 free galleries, with a total of 368 nude photos and 5 sexy videos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 130,847 times.
Aliases: Veronica x-art.com, Veronica, Veronika Rodriguez, Barbie Bree, Jessie Aljona, Barbie, Rodriguez
Country: Venezuela
Age: 27 / Date of Birth: Aug 1, 1991
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'3"
Weight: 99 lbs
Body Type: Athletic
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 32B-25-34
Find Veronica Rodriguez at these member sites: X-Art, In The Crack, Babes, Nubile Films, ALS Scan, Colette, HD Love
And these free sites: VRPornIndexxx

Veronica Rodriguez Photos and Videos (23)

Most recent galleries featuring Veronica Rodriguez, page 1