Ukraine Veronica Clark

Veronica Clark
Model Bio: Veronica Clark is a 23 year old erotic model from Ukraine, and is originally from Odessa. Veronica Clark currently has 2 free galleries, with a total of 32 nude photos and 1 sexy video in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 20,303 times.
Aliases: Veronica Clark istripper.com, Veronica x-art.com, Veronica Clark sexart.com
Country: Ukraine
Birthplace: Odessa
Age: 23 / Date of Birth: Nov 16, 1994
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Body Type: Slim
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 32B-22-32
Find Veronica Clark at these member sites: X-Art, iStripper
And these free sites: VRPornIndexxx

Veronica Clark Photos and Videos (2)

Most recent galleries featuring Veronica Clark, page 1