Czechia Vanessa Mio

Vanessa Mio
Model Bio: Vanessa Mio is a 26 year old erotic model from Czechia. Vanessa Mio is 5'5" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 112lbs. Vanessa Mio currently has 6 free galleries, with a total of 96 nude photos and 1 sexy video in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 62828 times.
Aliases: Vanessa A, Amanda Photodromm, Marynia W4B
Country: Czechia
Age: 26
Date of Birth: Sep 30, 1991
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5'5"
Weight: 112 lbs
Body Type: Slim
Measurements: 33C-26-35
Find Vanessa Mio at these quality sites: Photodromm, Watch4Beauty
Also find her at these free sites: theNude