Vanessa Decker

Vanessa Decker
Model Bio: Vanessa Decker is a 22 year old erotic model from the Czech Republic. Vanessa Decker is 5'6" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 121lbs. Vanessa Decker currently has 1 free gallery, with a total of 16 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 11243 times.
Aliases: Vanessa Decker Met-Art, Vanessa Janska Zishy
Country: Czech Republic
Age: 22
Year Born: 1995
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'6"
Weight: 121 lbs
Body Type: Curvy
Measurements: 35C-27-35
Find Vanessa Decker at these quality sites: Zishy

Vanessa Decker Photos and Videos (1)

Most recent galleries featuring Vanessa Decker, page 1