Hungary Vanda Lust

Vanda Lust
Model Bio: Vanda Lust is a 24 year old erotic model from Hungary. Vanda Lust is 5'4" tall, with grey eyes and weighs 101lbs. Vanda Lust currently has 4 free galleries, with a total of 64 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 24,778 times.
Aliases: Vanda Lust metart.com, Vanda Lust amkingdom.com, Vanda wowgirls.com, Vanda, Vanda Lust
Country: Hungary
Age: 24 / Date of Birth: May 26, 1994
Eye Color: Grey
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5'4"
Weight: 101 lbs
Body Type: Petite
Breast Size: Small
Measurements: 32A-25-36
Find Vanda Lust at these member sites: In The Crack, Babes, Wow Girls, ALS Scan
And these free sites: theNude

Vanda Lust Photos and Videos (4)

Most recent galleries featuring Vanda Lust, page 1