Ukraine Valeria Alexa

Valeria Alexa
Model Bio: Valeria Alexa is a 25 year old erotic model from Ukraine. Valeria Alexa is 4'8" tall, with blue eyes and weighs 102lbs. Valeria Alexa currently has 56 free galleries, with a total of 896 nude photos and 9 sexy videos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 876,205 times.
Aliases: Jessica x-art.com, Valeria A metart.com, Marina T femjoy.com, Valeria watch4beauty.com, Jasna errotica-archives.com, Alexa amourangels.com, Alexa, Jasna, Valeria, Marina T, Valeria A, Jessica, Aleksa Slusarchi, Alexa Slusarchi
Country: Ukraine
Age: 25 / Date of Birth: Jan 15, 1993
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 4'8"
Weight: 102 lbs
Body Type: Slim
Breast Size: Small
Measurements: 34A-24-34