United States of America Tori Black

Tori Black
Model Bio: Tori Black is a 30 year old erotic model from the United States of America, and is originally from Seattle, Washington. Tori Black is 5'10" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 141lbs. Tori Black currently has 7 free galleries, with a total of 112 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 49,745 times.
Aliases: Tori x-art.com, Tori, Tory Black
Country: United States of America
Birthplace: Seattle, Washington
Age: 30 / Date of Birth: Aug 26, 1988
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'10"
Weight: 141 lbs
Body Type: Slim
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 34B-27-38
Find Tori Black at these member sites: X-Art, In The Crack, Penthouse
And these free sites: theNude, 0DayPorno

Tori Black Photos and Videos (7)

Most recent galleries featuring Tori Black, page 1