United States of America Tiffany Tyler

Tiffany Tyler
Model Bio: Tiffany Tyler is a 37 year old erotic model from the United States of America, and is originally from Los Angeles, California. Tiffany Tyler is 5'4" tall, with green eyes and weighs 110lbs. Tiffany Tyler currently has 3 free galleries, with a total of 48 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 10486 times.
Aliases: Tiffany Taylor, Heather Hunt, Heather Hunter, Celine
Country: United States of America
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California
Age: 37
Date of Birth: Dec 6, 1980
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'4"
Weight: 110 lbs
Body Type: Athletic
Measurements: 32B-27-33
Find Tiffany Tyler at these quality sites: In The Crack

Tiffany Tyler Photos and Videos (3)

Most recent galleries featuring Tiffany Tyler, page 1