United States of America Tiffany Drake

Tiffany Drake
Model Bio: Tiffany Drake is a 22 year old erotic model from the United States of America. Tiffany Drake currently has 5 free galleries, with a total of 80 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 69,159 times.
Aliases: Somara ftvgirls.com, Tiffany Drake zishy.com, Somara, Tiffany Drake
Country: United States of America
Age: 22 / Year Born: 1996
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'3"
Body Type: Petite
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 34B-22-35
Find Tiffany Drake at these member sites: FTV Girls, Zishy