Model Bio: Talia is a 29 year old erotic model from Britain, and is originally from Surrey, England, United Kingdom. Talia is 5'6" tall, with green eyes and weighs 117lbs. Talia currently has 0 free gallery, with a total of 0 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 1443 times.
Aliases: Fiona Graham
Country: Britain
Birthplace: Surrey, England, United Kingdom
Age: 29
Date of Birth: Apr 26, 1986
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5'6"
Weight: 117 lbs
Body Type: Slim
Measurements: 30F-25-34
Find Talia at these quality sites:
Also find her at these free sites: 0DayPorno

~ watch Talia in erotic pictures and videos ~

Sorry, no results were found.