United States of America Summer

Summer
Model Bio: Summer is a 19 year old erotic model from the United States of America. Summer currently has 3 free galleries, with a total of 48 nude photos and 3 sexy videos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 28,498 times.
Aliases: Summer ftvgirls.com, Summer
Country: United States of America
Age: 19 / Year Born: 1999
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5'2"
Body Type: Petite
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 32B-24-34
Find Summer at these member sites: FTV Girls

Summer Photos and Videos (3)

Most recent galleries featuring Summer, page 1