United States of America Stoney Lynn

Stoney Lynn
Model Bio: Stoney Lynn is a 20 year old erotic model from the United States of America. Stoney Lynn currently has 4 free galleries, with a total of 64 nude photos and 4 sexy videos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 36,856 times.
Aliases: Stoney ftvgirls.com, Stoney
Country: United States of America
Age: 20 / Year Born: 1998
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5'1"
Body Type: Petite
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 32B-25-36
Find Stoney Lynn at these member sites: FTV Girls