United Kingdom Sophia Blake

Sophia Blake
Model Bio: Sophia Blake is a 49 year old erotic model from the United Kingdom, and is originally from Manchester. Sophia Blake is 5'4" tall, with grey eyes and weighs 99lbs. Sophia Blake currently has 1 free gallery, with a total of 16 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her galleries has been viewed over 84,135 times.
Aliases: Sophia Blake nuerotica.com
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country: United Kingdom
Birthplace: Manchester
Age: 49 / Date of Birth: Dec 31, 1969
Eye Color: Grey
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'4"
Weight: 99 lbs
Body Type: Slim
Breast Size: Large
Measurements: 30D-24-33
Find Sophia Blake at these member sites: NuErotica
And these free sites: theNude.eu

Sophia Blake Photos and Videos (1)

Most recent galleries featuring Sophia Blake, page 1

Friends of Erotic Beauties

Visit our friends below for more quality erotica.