Ukraine Sonya

Sonya
Model Bio: Sonya is a 25 year old erotic model from Ukraine. Sonya is 5'9" tall, with blue eyes and weighs 112lbs. Sonya currently has 11 free galleries, with a total of 176 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 76,121 times.
Aliases: Sonya hegre.com, Sonya
Country: Ukraine
Age: 25 / Year Born: 1993
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5'9"
Weight: 112 lbs
Body Type: Slim
Find Sonya at these member sites: Hegre-Art
And these free sites: theNude