Sondrine

Sondrine
Model Bio: Sondrine is a 20 year old erotic model from Australia. Sondrine is 5'8" tall, with blue eyes and weighs 88lbs. Sondrine currently has 1 free gallery, with a total of 16 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 8317 times.
Aliases: Sondrine The Life Erotic
Country: Australia
Age: 20
Year Born: 1997
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5'8"
Weight: 88 lbs
Body Type: Slim
Measurements: 28A-26-33
Find Sondrine at these quality sites: The Life Erotic

Sondrine Photos and Videos (1)

Most recent galleries featuring Sondrine, page 1