Ukraine Sofie Lilith

Sofie Lilith
Model Bio: Sofie Lilith is a 22 year old erotic model from Ukraine. Sofie Lilith is 5'7" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 121lbs. Sofie Lilith currently has 1 free gallery, with a total of 16 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 13,365 times.
Aliases: Sofie Lilith istripper.com, Sofie metart.com, Nadine photodromm.com
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country: Ukraine
Age: 22 / Year Born: 1996
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'7"
Weight: 121 lbs
Body Type: Athletic
Breast Size: Large
Measurements: 35D-26-37
Find Sofie Lilith at these member sites: Photodromm
And these free sites: theNude.eu

Sofie Lilith Photos and Videos (1)

Most recent galleries featuring Sofie Lilith, page 1