Ukraine Sofi Shane

Sofi Shane
Model Bio: Sofi Shane is a 23 year old erotic model from Ukraine. Sofi Shane is 5'0" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 84lbs. Sofi Shane currently has 9 free galleries, with a total of 144 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 82,434 times.
Aliases: Sofi Shane sex-art.com, Sofi Shane metart.com, Sofi Shane thelifeerotic.com, Sofi Shane eternaldesire.com, Sofi Shane
Country: Ukraine
Age: 23 / Year Born: 1995
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'0"
Weight: 84 lbs
Body Type: Petite
Breast Size: Small
Measurements: 30A-20-29
Find Sofi Shane at these member sites: Met-Art, Femjoy, Sex Art, The Life Erotic, Eternal Desire, Met-Art X
And these free sites: theNude