Czechia Silvie Delux

Silvie Delux
Model Bio: Silvie Delux is a 29 year old erotic model from Czechia. Silvie Delux is 5'9" tall, with hazel eyes and weighs 119lbs. Silvie Delux currently has 32 free galleries, with a total of 512 nude photos and 2 sexy videos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 272,080 times.
Aliases: Silvie x-art.com, Silvie, Simona, Elance A, Sylvia, Sylvia Delux, Silvie Deluxe, Bozena
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country: Czechia
Age: 29 / Date of Birth: Dec 17, 1988
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'9"
Weight: 119 lbs
Body Type: Slim
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Find Silvie Delux at these member sites: X-Art, Femjoy, Hegre-Art, Nubile Films, Wow Girls, Joymii