Germany Shyla Jennings

Shyla Jennings
Model Bio: Shyla Jennings is a 34 year old erotic model from Germany, and is originally from Germany. Shyla Jennings is 5'2" tall, with green eyes and weighs 112lbs. Shyla Jennings currently has 17 free galleries, with a total of 272 nude photos and 5 sexy videos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her galleries has been viewed over 3,397,000 times.
Aliases: Jennifer x-art.com, Shyla ftvgirls.com, Shyla, Jennifer, Shyla Jenning, Whoa Shyla
Country: Germany
Birthplace: Germany
Age: 34 / Date of Birth: Jun 16, 1985
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'2"
Weight: 112 lbs
Body Type: Average
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 32B-25-33
Find Shyla Jennings at these member sites: X-Art, FTV Girls, Digital Desire, Babes, Joymii, Erotic Snap
And these free sites: 0DayPorno

Friends of Erotic Beauties

Visit our friends below for more quality erotica.