Russian Federation Sheri Vi

Sheri Vi
Model Bio: Sheri Vi is a 22 year old erotic model from Russian Federation. Sheri Vi is 5'8" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 121lbs. Sheri Vi currently has 30 free galleries, with a total of 480 nude photos and 3 sexy videos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 293,210 times.
Aliases: Genie metart.com, Joanna femjoy.com, Karina hegre.com, Davina wowgirls.com, Vicki digitaldesire.com, Melania colette.com, Melania, Vicki, Davina, Karina, Joanna, Genie, Divina
Country: Russian Federation
Age: 22 / Date of Birth: Feb 14, 1996
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5'8"
Weight: 121 lbs
Body Type: Slim
Breast Size: Small
Measurements: 32A-26-28
Find Sheri Vi at these member sites: Met-Art, Femjoy, Hegre-Art, Digital Desire, Babes, Colette