Selina

Selina
Model Bio: Selina is a 22 year old erotic model from the Ukraine. Selina is 5'7" tall, with blue eyes and weighs 112lbs. Selina currently has 1 free gallery, with a total of 16 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 34721 times.
Aliases: Selina Met-Art, Gerda S Femjoy, Selina Eternal Desire, Madeline Y Yonitale
Country: Ukraine
Age: 22
Year Born: 1995
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'7"
Weight: 112 lbs
Body Type: Curvy
Measurements: 35D-24-35
Find Selina at these quality sites: Met-Art
Also find her at these free sites: theNude

~ watch Selina in erotic pictures and videos ~