Ukraine Sasha W

Sasha W
Model Bio: Sasha W is a 24 year old erotic model from Ukraine. Sasha W is 5'8" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 121lbs. Sasha W currently has 1 free gallery, with a total of 16 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 25426 times.
Aliases: Sasha W Femjoy, Bagira Alex-Lynn, Jeanette Errotica Archives, Jeanette Met-Art, Winona L Eternal Desire, Jeanette Met-Art X, Flora Y Nubiles, Flora Y Yonitale, Janette W4B
Country: Ukraine
Age: 24
Year Born: 1994
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5'8"
Weight: 121 lbs
Body Type: Slim
Measurements: 31B-23-30
Find Sasha W at these quality sites: Eternal Desire, Femjoy

Sasha W Photos and Videos (1)

Most recent galleries featuring Sasha W, page 1