Russian Federation Sasha Rose

Sasha Rose
Model Bio: Sasha Rose is a 27 year old erotic model from Russian Federation, and is originally from St.Petersburg, Russia. Sasha Rose is 5'4" tall, with blue eyes and weighs 99lbs. Sasha Rose currently has 4 free galleries, with a total of 64 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 20629 times.
Aliases: Gloria Sanders, Claudia C Met-Art, Pabla WG, Jillian B, Yanka, Sasha Rose X-Art
Country: Russian Federation
Birthplace: St.Petersburg, Russia
Age: 27
Date of Birth: Jun 21, 1990
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5'4"
Weight: 99 lbs
Body Type: Slim
Measurements: 34A-24-34
Find Sasha Rose at these quality sites: ALS Scan, Colette, In The Crack, X-Art

Sasha Rose Photos and Videos (4)

Top rated galleries featuring Sasha Rose, page 1