Russian Federation Sasha Rose

Sasha Rose
Model Bio: Sasha Rose is a 28 year old erotic model from Russian Federation, and is originally from St.Petersburg, Russia. Sasha Rose is 5'4" tall, with blue eyes and weighs 99lbs. Sasha Rose currently has 5 free galleries, with a total of 80 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 26,937 times.
Aliases: Sasha Rose x-art.com, Claudia C metart.com, Pabla wowgirls.com, Pabla, Claudia C, Sasha Rose, Gloria Sanders, Jillian B, Yanka
Country: Russian Federation
Birthplace: St.Petersburg, Russia
Age: 28 / Date of Birth: Jun 21, 1990
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5'4"
Weight: 99 lbs
Body Type: Slim
Breast Size: Small
Measurements: 34A-24-34
Find Sasha Rose at these member sites: X-Art, In The Crack, ALS Scan, Colette