United States of America Sasha Grey

Sasha Grey
Model Bio: Sasha Grey is a 30 year old erotic model from the United States of America, and is originally from Sacramento, California. Sasha Grey is 5'6" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 105lbs. Sasha Grey currently has 5 free galleries, with a total of 80 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 36485 times.
Aliases: Sasha X-Art, Sascha Grey, Marina Ann Hantzis, Anna Karina, Sasha Gray, Sasha
Country: United States of America
Birthplace: Sacramento, California
Age: 30
Date of Birth: Mar 14, 1988
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'6"
Weight: 105 lbs
Body Type: Athletic
Measurements: 32B-26-31
Find Sasha Grey at these quality sites: Ron Harris Studio, Twistys, X-Art
Also find her at these free sites: 0DayPorno