Czechia Sapphira A

Sapphira A
Model Bio: Sapphira A is a 23 year old erotic model from Czechia, and is originally from Prague. Sapphira A is 5'8" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 105lbs. Sapphira A currently has 59 free galleries, with a total of 944 nude photos and 18 sexy videos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 574056 times.
Aliases: Maya X-Art, Sapphira A Met-Art, Sapphira W4B, Sapphira Ahe, Evinka DD, Maya M X-Art
Country: Czechia
Birthplace: Prague
Age: 23
Date of Birth: Nov 24, 1994
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'8"
Weight: 105 lbs
Body Type: Slim
Measurements: 32B-23-32