France Sakura

Sakura
Model Bio: Sakura is a 22 year old erotic model from France. Sakura is 5'3" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 114lbs. Sakura currently has 10 free galleries, with a total of 160 nude photos and 1 sexy video in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 106,988 times.
Aliases: Sakura mplstudios.com, Jasminne watch4beauty.com, Jasminne, Sakura
Country: France
Age: 22 / Year Born: 1996
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'3"
Weight: 114 lbs
Body Type: Petite
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 35B-25-35
Find Sakura at these member sites: MPL Studios, Watch4Beauty
And these free sites: theNude