Ukraine Sabine

Sabine
Model Bio: Sabine is a 27 year old erotic model from Ukraine. Sabine is 5'5" tall, with green eyes and weighs 108lbs. Sabine currently has 1 free gallery, with a total of 16 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her galleries has been viewed over 422,927 times.
Aliases: Mari D metart.com, Sabine femjoy.com, Sabine, Mari D
Country: Ukraine
Age: 27 / Year Born: 1992
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'5"
Weight: 108 lbs
Body Type: Slim
Breast Size: Small
Measurements: 34A-24-35
Find Sabine at these member sites: Femjoy
And these free sites: theNude

Sabine Photos and Videos (1)

Most recent galleries featuring Sabine, page 1