Poland Rossana

Rossana
Model Bio: Rossana is a 18 year old erotic model from Poland. Rossana currently has 1 free gallery, with a total of 16 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 25,351 times.
Aliases: Rossana showybeauty.com, Rossana amourangels.com, Rossana
Country: Poland
Age: 18 / Year Born: 2000
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Red
Body Type: Petite
Breast Size: Small
Measurements: 32A-24-34
Find Rossana at these member sites: Showy Beauty

Rossana Photos and Videos (1)

Most recent galleries featuring Rossana, page 1