Ukraine Romana

Romana
Model Bio: Romana is a 26 year old erotic model from Ukraine. Romana is 5'7" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 112lbs. Romana currently has 1 free gallery, with a total of 16 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 10315 times.
Aliases: Romana Met-Art, Rika Femjoy
Country: Ukraine
Age: 26
Year Born: 1992
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5'7"
Weight: 112 lbs
Body Type: Curvy
Measurements: 37C-24-36
Find Romana at these quality sites: Femjoy

Romana Photos and Videos (1)

Most recent galleries featuring Romana, page 1