Russian Federation Rita Angel

Rita Angel
Model Bio: Rita Angel is a 20 year old erotic model from Russian Federation. Rita Angel is 5'8" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 110lbs. Rita Angel currently has 1 free gallery, with a total of 16 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her galleries has been viewed over 64,596 times.
Aliases: Rita Angel metart.com, Rita errotica-archives.com
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country: Russian Federation
Age: 20 / Year Born: 1999
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'8"
Weight: 110 lbs
Body Type: Petite
Breast Size: Small
Measurements: 35A-24-35
Find Rita Angel at these member sites: Met-Art
And these free sites: theNude.eu

Rita Angel Photos and Videos (1)

Most recent galleries featuring Rita Angel, page 1

Friends of Erotic Beauties

Visit our friends below for more quality erotica.