Ukraine Red Fox

Red Fox
Model Bio: Red Fox is a 26 year old erotic model from Ukraine. Red Fox is 5'8" tall, with blue eyes and weighs 110lbs. Red Fox currently has 55 free galleries, with a total of 880 nude photos and 1 sexy video in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 902,864 times.
Aliases: Michelle H metart.com, Foxy T femjoy.com, Naomi mplstudios.com, Micca watch4beauty.com, Micca, Naomi, Foxy T, Michelle H, Nalla, Noemi, Michelle Starr
Country: Ukraine
Age: 26 / Date of Birth: Sep 5, 1992
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Red
Height: 5'8"
Weight: 110 lbs
Body Type: Slim
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 35C-24-35
And these free sites: theNude