Italy Rebecca Volpetti

Rebecca Volpetti
Model Bio: Rebecca Volpetti is a 21 year old erotic model from Italy. Rebecca Volpetti is 5'5" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 143lbs. Rebecca Volpetti currently has 3 free galleries, with a total of 48 nude photos and 3 sexy videos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 48,402 times.
Aliases: Rebecca x-art.com, Rebecca
Country: Italy
Age: 21 / Date of Birth: Nov 28, 1997
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'5"
Weight: 143 lbs
Body Type: Average
Breast Size: Small
Measurements: 32A-22-32
Find Rebecca Volpetti at these member sites: X-Art
And these free sites: VRPornIndexxx

Rebecca Volpetti Photos and Videos (3)

Most recent galleries featuring Rebecca Volpetti, page 1