United States of America Prinzess Sahara

Prinzess Sahara
Model Bio: Prinzess Sahara is a 30 year old erotic model from the United States of America, and is originally from Florida. Prinzess Sahara is 5'5" tall, with hazel eyes and weighs 114lbs. Prinzess Sahara currently has 3 free galleries, with a total of 48 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 11,973 times.
Aliases: Princess A metart.com, Princess A, Prinzzess Sasha, Candi Moore, Prinzzess Sahara, Princess Sara, Felicity Jade, Princess Sabara, Prinzzess Izzabella, Elexis
Country: United States of America
Birthplace: Florida
Age: 30 / Date of Birth: Feb 6, 1988
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'5"
Weight: 114 lbs
Body Type: Athletic
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 34B-25-35
Find Prinzess Sahara at these member sites: Digital Desire, Babes, Penthouse
And these free sites: theNude

Prinzess Sahara Photos and Videos (3)

Most recent galleries featuring Prinzess Sahara, page 1