Nina James

Nina James
Model Bio: Nina James is a 25 year old erotic model from the United States, and is originally from California. Nina James is 5'9" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 112lbs. Nina James currently has 19 free galleries, with a total of 304 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 72837 times.
Aliases: Blake, Blake Taylor, Jenna, Nina FTV, Nina X-Art
Country: United States
Birthplace: California
Age: 25
Date of Birth: Oct 23, 1991
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'9"
Weight: 112 lbs
Body Type: Slim
Measurements: 32D-28-36
Find Nina James at these quality sites: Babes, Digital Desire, In The Crack, Ron Harris Studio, X-Art, Zemani
Also find her at these free sites: 0DayPorno