Russian Federation Nikky B

Nikky B
Model Bio: Nikky B is a 26 year old erotic model from Russian Federation. Nikky B is 5'5" tall, with green eyes and weighs 106lbs. Nikky B currently has 1 free gallery, with a total of 16 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 14,191 times.
Aliases: Nikky B metart.com, Cornelia D femjoy.com, Nikky amkingdom.com, Shiza twistys.com, Shiza, Nikky, Cornelia D, Nikky B
Country: Russian Federation
Age: 26 / Year Born: 1992
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Red
Height: 5'5"
Weight: 106 lbs
Body Type: Petite
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 33B-24-35
Find Nikky B at these member sites: Stunning 18
And these free sites: theNude

Nikky B Photos and Videos (1)

Most recent galleries featuring Nikky B, page 1