United States of America Nikki Lee Young

Nikki Lee Young
Model Bio: Nikki Lee Young is a 33 year old erotic model from the United States of America, and is originally from Dobbs Ferry, New York. Nikki Lee Young is 5'4" tall, with blue eyes and weighs 114lbs. Nikki Lee Young currently has 2 free galleries, with a total of 32 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her galleries has been viewed over 352,440 times.
Aliases: Niki Lee Young, Niki Young, Nikki Lee
Country: United States of America
Birthplace: Dobbs Ferry, New York
Age: 33 / Date of Birth: Oct 15, 1985
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5'4"
Weight: 114 lbs
Body Type: Slim
Breast Size: Medium
Measurements: 34C-24-36
Find Nikki Lee Young at these member sites: Digital Desire

Nikki Lee Young Photos and Videos (2)

Most recent galleries featuring Nikki Lee Young, page 1

Friends of Erotic Beauties

Visit our friends below for more quality erotica.