United States of America Nia

Nia
Model Bio: Nia is a 20 year old erotic model from the United States of America. Nia currently has 4 free galleries, with a total of 64 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her galleries has been viewed over 562,214 times.
Aliases: Nia ftvgirls.com, Nia
Country: United States of America
Age: 20 / Year Born: 1999
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5'8"
Body Type: Athletic
Breast Size: Large
Measurements: 34D-24-35
Find Nia at these member sites: FTV Girls