Russian Federation Natasha Foros

Natasha Foros
Model Bio: Natasha Foros is a 24 year old erotic model from Russian Federation. Natasha Foros currently has 1 free gallery, with a total of 16 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 27,215 times.
Aliases: Freda showybeauty.com, Freda amourangels.com, Freda, Natali Cherry
Country: Russian Federation
Age: 24 / Date of Birth: Aug 28, 1994
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Body Type: Curvy
Find Natasha Foros at these member sites: Showy Beauty

Natasha Foros Photos and Videos (1)

Most recent galleries featuring Natasha Foros, page 1