Milenia

Milenia
Model Bio: Milenia is a 20 year old erotic model from Russia. Milenia is 5'9" tall, with blue eyes and weighs 115lbs. Milenia currently has 1 free gallery, with a total of 16 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 16311 times.
Aliases: Milenia Met-Art
Country: Russia
Age: 20
Year Born: 1997
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'9"
Weight: 115 lbs
Body Type: Slim
Measurements: 34C-25-36
Find Milenia at these quality sites: Met-Art

Milenia Photos and Videos (1)

Most recent galleries featuring Milenia, page 1