Ukraine Milana

Milana
Model Bio: Milana is a 23 year old erotic model from Ukraine. Milana is 5'5" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 108lbs. Milana currently has 5 free galleries, with a total of 80 nude photos and 2 sexy videos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her galleries has been viewed over 290,311 times.
Aliases: Milana amourangels.com, Ava metart.com, Milana showybeauty.com, Milana watch4beauty.com
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country: Ukraine
Age: 23 / Year Born: 1996
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'5"
Weight: 108 lbs
Body Type: Petite
Breast Size: Small
Measurements: 33B-25-35
Find Milana at these member sites: Met-Art, Watch4Beauty, Amour Angels
And these free sites: theNude

Friends of Erotic Beauties

Visit our friends below for more quality erotica.