Russian Federation Milana G

Milana G
Model Bio: Milana G is a 26 year old erotic model from Russian Federation. Milana G is 5'5" tall, with blue eyes and weighs 105lbs. Milana G currently has 11 free galleries, with a total of 176 nude photos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her galleries has been viewed over 1,946,682 times.
Aliases: Milana G metart.com, Natalia T femjoy.com, Milana mplstudios.com, Zara errotica-archives.com, Zara, Milana, Natalia T, Milana G
Country: Russian Federation
Age: 26 / Date of Birth: Nov 1, 1992
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Red
Height: 5'5"
Weight: 105 lbs
Body Type: Slim
Breast Size: Small
Measurements: 35A-25-35
Find Milana G at these member sites: MPL Studios, Errotica Archives

Friends of Erotic Beauties

Visit our friends below for more quality erotica.