Ukraine Mila Azul

Mila Azul
Model Bio: Mila Azul is a 21 year old erotic model from Ukraine. Mila Azul is 5'6" tall, with brown eyes and weighs 99lbs. Mila Azul currently has 55 free galleries, with a total of 880 nude photos and 16 sexy videos in her model section here at Erotic Beauties, and her profile has been viewed over 533,386 times.
Aliases: Mila eternaldesire.com, Milla watch4beauty.com, Milla hegre.com, Milla, Mila, Milla Y, Milla Azul
Country: Ukraine
Age: 21 / Year Born: 1997
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'6"
Weight: 99 lbs
Body Type: Slim
Breast Size: Large
Measurements: 35D-22-33